Digitus Fast Ethernet Multimode Media Converter
Digitus Fast Ethernet Multimode Media Converter Digitus Fast Ethernet Multimode Media Converter Digitus Fast Ethernet Multimode Media Converter

Digitus Fast Ethernet Multimode Media Converter

Gyártói cikkszám: DN-82010-1
Garancia: 12 hónap
Rendelés esetén 1-2 munkanap
11 500 Ft
ST connector, 1310nm, up to 2km





^